Giải vô địch Thế giới

GIẢI VÔ ĐỊCH CỜ TƯỚNG THẾ GIỚI LẦN THỨ 10 - NĂM 2007
10th World Xiangqi Championships

Giải Cờ tướng thế giới được tổ chức cách 2 năm. Giải lần thứ 10 này được tổ chức tại Macau, trước khi vào Indoor games, từ 17 đến 22 tháng 10 năm 2007. Đội Việt Nam đã xuất sắc giữ vị trí Á quân sau 9 ván. Ở bảng nữ, Ngô Lan Hương cũng xuất sắc giành huy chương bạc.

A total of 86 players from 25 countries/regions (72 male, 14 female) took part in this biennial championships of the World Xiangqi Federation. The Macau Xiangqi General Association had hosted this event from 17th to 22nd October 2007. There are two four categories: Men's Team, Men's Individual, Non-Chinese/ Vietnamese and Women's Individual. The first three categories are run as one tournament, using different criteria to determine the ranking for each category.

FINAL RESULT

Men's Division

名次 姓名 编号 国家/地区 积分 各轮对手编号与对局结果
Pos Name No From Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1. 许银川 XU Yin Chuan (15) 中国 CHINA 8.5 W:16 W:53 W:5 W:2 D:21 W:64 W:10 W:55 W:56
2. 洪智 HONG Zhi (21) 中国 CHINA 7 W:22 W:51 D:10 W:17 D:15 D:56 W:64 W:27 D:53
3. 阮成保 NGUYEN Thanh Bao (53) 越南 VIETNAM 6.5 W:54 L:15 W:23 W:30 W:2 D:26 D:56 W:39 D:21
4. 阮武军 NGUYEN Vu Quan (56) 越南 VIETNAM 6 W:55 D:19 W:26 D:27 W:25 D:21 D:53 W:24 L:15
5. 庄宏明 CHONG Heung Ming (5) 菲律宾PHILIPPINES 6 W:6 W:13 L:15 D:19 W:62 D:27 D:26 D:35 W:55
6. 赵汝权 CHIU Yu Kuen (40) 香港HONG KONG CHINA 6 W:39 W:35 L:2 W:18 D:27 L:55 W:22 W:10 D:19
7. 吴贵临 WU Kui Lin (26) 台北CHINESE TAI PEI 6 D:25 W:33 L:56 W:45 W:51 D:53 D:5 W:8 D:43
8. 黄志强 WONG Chi Keung (35) 香港HONG KONG CHINA 6 W:36 L:40 D:22 W:65 W:52 L:8 W:50 D:5 W:24
9. 马武廉 Vithaya JIRAPARKDEEPAN (52) 泰国 THAILAND 6 L:51 D:18 W:3 W:34 L:35 W:46 D:2 W:11 W:8
10. 郑熙明 ZHENG Xi Ming (19) 加中CANADA CENTRAL 6 W:20 D:56 D:48 D:5 D:50 W:44 D:43 W:64 D:40
11. 邓清忠 DANG Nicholas (43) 法国 FRANCE 6 D:44 W:29 D:41 D:8 D:61 W:17 D:19 W:12 D:26
12. 黄俊铭 NG Jun Ming (10) 新加坡SINGAPORE 5.5 W:9 W:37 D:21 D:25 D:24 W:16 L:15 L:40 W:61
13. 余仲明 Ifan MINARTA (2) 印尼 INDONESIA 5.5 W:1 W:57 W:40 L:15 L:53 D:50 D:52 W:37 D:25
14. 陆建初 LOOK Kean Chor (27) 马来西亚MALAYSIA 5.5 W:28 D:64 W:65 D:56 D:40 D:5 W:11 L:21 D:39
15. 江中豪 CHIANG Chung Hao (64) 台北CHINESE TAI PEI 5.5 W:63 D:27 W:31 W:11 W:17 L:15 L:21 L:19 W:34
16. 谭振邦 Zhen Bang TAN (55) 美东U.S.A. EAST 5.5 L:56 D:16 W:1 W:33 W:41 W:40 W:8 L:15 L:5
17. 李必炽 MICHAEL Lee (25) 美西U.S.A. WEST 5.5 D:26 W:34 W:8 D:10 L:56 W:59 L:39 W:57 D:2
18. 纪中启 Zhong Qi JI (51) 美东U.S.A. EAST 5.5 W:52 L:21 D:37 W:31 L:26 L:65 W:29 W:36 W:12
19. 刘勤 Qin LIU (16) 澳大利亚AUSTRALIA 5.5 L:15 D:55 D:66 W:42 W:48 L:10 D:44 W:46 W:65
20. 卢国龙 LAW Kok Leong (39) 新加坡SINGAPORE 5.5 L:40 W:7 W:6 D:61 W:22 D:24 W:25 L:53 D:27
21. 甄达新 Dot Sun YAN (62) 美西U.S.A. WEST 5.5 L:61 W:20 W:4 D:44 L:5 W:32 L:12 W:41 W:13
22. 何志敏 HE Zhi Min (24) 意大利ITALIY 5 W:23 L:59 W:47 W:48 D:10 D:39 W:30 L:56 L:35
23. 龚家祥 KUNG Kar Cheung (30) 菲律宾PHILIPPINES 5 D:29 D:4 W:57 L:53 W:37 W:61 L:24 D:65 D:50
24. 梁少文 LEONG Sio Man (50) 澳门MACAU CHINA 5 W:49 L:17 D:36 W:13 D:19 D:2 L:35 W:23 D:30
25. 叶荣光 YE Rong Guang (11) 荷兰 HOLLAND 5 W:12 D:48 D:44 L:64 W:4 W:36 L:27 L:52 W:49
26. 王辉川 WANG Hui Chuan (57) 荷兰 HOLLAND 5 W:58 L:2 L:30 W:38 D:13 D:18 W:17 L:25 W:32
27. SHOSHI Kazuharu (18) 日本 JAPAN 5 L:17 D:52 W:49 L:40 W:45 D:57 L:37 W:60 W:31
28. 胡伟长 WOO Wei Cheung (8) 法国 FRANCE 4.5 W:7 W:45 L:25 D:43 W:46 W:35 L:55 L:26 L:52
29. 徐浩华 CHOY Hou Wa (61) 澳门 MACAU CHINA 4.5 W:62 D:41 D:12 D:39 D:43 L:30 W:66 D:34 L:10
30. YAMAZAKI Hideo (65) 日本 JAPAN 4.5 W:66 D:31 L:27 L:35 W:38 W:51 D:34 D:30 L:16
31. KON Island (34) 香港HONG KONG CHINA 4.5 D:33 L:25 W:29 L:52 W:28 W:63 D:65 D:61 L:64
32. 郭宪丰 KOAY Hean Hong (37) 马来西亚MALAYSIA 4.5 W:38 L:10 D:51 D:66 L:30 W:49 W:18 L:2 D:59
33. 陈发佐 CHEN Fa Zuo (13) 英国 ENGLAND 4.5 W:14 L:5 D:46 L:50 D:57 W:47 D:41 W:44 L:62
34. 曾令威 CHEN Ling Wei (12) 东马EAST MALAYSIA 4.5 L:11 W:54 D:61 L:46 W:33 W:60 W:62 L:43 L:51
35. 杨威军 YANG Wei Jun (29) 日本 JAPAN 4.5 D:30 L:43 L:34 W:14 L:60 W:33 L:51 W:63 W:45
36. 顾亿庆 GU Yi Qing (48) 加西CANADA WEST 4.5 W:47 D:11 D:19 L:24 L:16 D:23 L:31 W:42 W:28
37. 邹经华 CHAO Keng Wa (59) 澳门MACAU CHINA 4.5 W:60 W:24 L:17 D:41 D:44 L:25 D:36 D:31 D:37
38. 吴裕成 UNG Yu Dau (33) 加中CANADA CENTRAL 4.5 D:34 L:26 W:14 L:55 L:12 L:29 W:1 W:58 W:66
39. 陈伟达 TAN Wei Tat (17) 东马 EAST MALAYSIA 4 W:18 W:50 W:59 L:21 L:64 L:43 L:57 L:49 W:9
40. 李文洲 Prasert BOONAMUAYVITAYA (44) 泰国 THAILAND 4 D:43 W:3 D:11 D:62 D:59 L:19 D:16 L:13 D:22
41. 陈懋煌 Henry TAN (22) 印尼 INDONESIA 4 L:21 W:38 D:35 W:23 L:39 D:41 L:40 D:66 D:44
42. Michael N??GLER (31) 德国 GERMANY 4 W:32 D:65 L:64 L:51 D:49 D:58 W:48 D:59 L:18
43. 苏子雄 Hung Tu TO (41) 澳大利亚AUSTRALIA 4 W:42 D:61 D:43 D:59 L:55 D:22 D:13 L:62 D:23
44. 黄春龙 HUANG Chun Long (36) 英国 ENGLAND 4 L:35 W:58 D:50 D:63 W:66 L:11 D:59 L:51 D:46
45. 杨晓林 Xiao Lin YANG (46) 加西CANADA WEST 4 L:45 W:9 D:13 W:12 L:8 L:52 W:28 L:16 D:36
46. SOUR Somphy (49) 柬埔寨Cambodia 4 L:50 D:14 L:18 W:3 D:31 L:37 W:4 W:17 L:11
47. 翁翰明 WENG Han Ming (23) 德国GERMANY 4 L:24 W:60 L:53 L:22 W:54 D:48 W:58 L:50 D:41
48. Jouni R??M?? (32) 芬兰 FINLAND 4 L:31 L:66 W:58 W:47 D:63 L:62 D:60 W:9 L:57
49. 张章 ZHANG Zhang (66) 德国 GERMANY 3.5 L:65 W:32 D:16 D:37 L:36 W:4 L:61 D:22 L:33
50. Angus MACGREGOR (45) 澳大利亚AUSTRALIA 3.5 W:46 L:8 D:63 L:26 L:18 L:42 W:7 W:14 L:29
51. Chandran BOSE (63) 马来西亚MALAYSIA 3.5 L:64 W:28 D:45 D:36 D:32 L:34 L:9 L:29 W:6
52. TANAKA Atsushi (28) 日本 JAPAN 3.5 L:27 L:63 D:60 W:6 L:34 W:3 L:46 W:47 L:48
53. Iwan SETIAWAN (4) 印尼 INDONESIA 3.5 D:3 D:30 L:62 W:54 L:11 L:66 L:49 D:38 W:42
54. Karsten HOFFARRTH (58) 德国 GERMANY 3.5 L:57 L:36 L:32 W:9 W:42 D:31 L:23 L:33 W:7
55. Mikko T??RNQVIST (47) 芬兰 FINLAND 3.5 L:48 W:1 L:24 L:32 W:6 L:13 D:3 L:28 W:60
56. Bastian GOLLMAR (14) 德国 GERMANY 3.5 L:13 D:49 L:33 L:29 D:7 W:6 D:42 L:45 W:1
57. Andreas KLEIN (38) 德国 GERMANY 3.5 L:37 L:22 W:7 L:57 L:65 L:9 W:20 D:4 W:54
58. Lyuu Yin San (3) 缅甸 Myanmar 3.5 D:4 L:44 L:52 L:49 W:1 L:28 D:47 D:6 W:20
59. Reinhard KNAB (60) 德国 GERMANY 3 L:59 L:23 D:28 W:20 W:29 L:12 D:32 L:18 L:47
60. Paul BYWAY (9) 英国 ENGLAND 3 L:10 L:46 L:42 L:58 W:20 W:38 W:63 L:32 L:17
61. Chein Kyi (6) 缅甸 Myanmar 2.5 L:5 W:42 L:39 L:28 L:47 L:14 W:54 D:3 L:63
62. Arto VAARA (42) 芬兰 FINLAND 2.5 L:41 L:6 W:9 L:16 L:58 W:45 D:14 L:48 L:4
63. Alain DEKKER (7) 英国 ENGLAND 2.5 L:8 L:39 L:38 D:1 D:14 D:54 L:45 W:20 L:58
64. Olavi STENMAN (1) 芬兰 FINLAND 2 L:2 L:47 L:55 D:7 L:3 W:20 L:33 D:54 L:14
65. SONE Toshihiko (54) 日本 JAPAN 2 L:53 L:12 W:20 L:4 L:23 D:7 L:6 D:1 L:38
66. Irimia HAPKHINA (20) 加西CANADA WEST 0 L:19 L:62 L:54 L:60 L:9 L:1 L:38 L:7 L:3

Men Team ranking

Place Name Representing P1 P2 P1+P2 Score
1 中国(团) CHINA 1 2 3 15.5
2 越南(团) VIET NAM 3 4 7 12.5
3 中国香港(团) HONG KONG CHINA 6 8 14 12
4 中国台北(团) CHINESE TAI BEI 7 15 22 11.5
5 菲华(团) PHILIPPINES 5 23 28 11
6 新加坡(团) SINGAPORE 12 20 32 11
7 美东(团) U.S.A. EAST 16 18 34 11
8 美西(团) U.S.A. WEST 17 21 38 11
9 法国(团) FRANCE 11 28 39 10.5
10 马来西亚(团) MALAYSIA 14 32 46 10
11 加中(团) CANADA CENTRAL 10 38 48 10.5
12 泰国(团) THAILAND 9 40 49 10
13 荷兰(团) HOLLAND 25 26 51 10
14 印度尼西亚(团) INDONESIA 13 41 54 9.5
15 中国澳门(团) MACAU CHINA 24 37 61 9.5
16 澳洲(团) AUSTRALIA 19 43 62 9.5
17 日本(团) JAPAN 30 35 65 9
18 东马(团) MALAYSIA EAST 34 39 73 8.5
19 英国(团) ENGLAND 33 44 77 8.5
20 加西(团) CANADA WEST 36 45 81 8.5
21 德国(团) GERMANY 47 49 96 7.5
22 芬兰(团) FINLAND 48 62 110 6.5

Women's Division

名次 姓名 编号 国家/地区 积分 各轮对手编号与对局结果
Pos Name No From Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. 伍霞 WU Xia (5) 中国China 6.5 W:6 W:11 D:13 W:14 W:1 W:8 W:2
2. 吴兰香 NGO Lan Huong (13) 越南Vietnam 6 W:14 W:8 D:5 W:1 D:2 W:4 W:11
3. 高懿屛 GAO Yi Ping (8) 中华台北 Chinese Taipei 5 Bye L:13 W:9 W:11 W:14 L:5 W:1
4. 殷苑栩 Anna YIN (11) 美东 USA East 4 W:12 L:5 W:4 L:8 W:10 W:2 L:13
5. 邱真珍 KHOO Chin Chin (1) 马来西亚 Malaysia 4 W:2 W:10 W:3 L:13 L:5 W:6 L:8
6. 余晓兰 YU Xiao Lan (14) 荷兰 Holland 4 L:13 W:12 W:10 L:5 L:8 W:3 W:9
7. 詹敏珠 CHIENG Ming Chuo (2) 东马 East Malaysia 3.5 L:1 Bye W:6 W:12 D:13 L:11 L:5
8. 简蕊蕊 Dian Fitry Yani (10) 印尼 Indonesia 3.5 W:9 L:1 L:14 W:6 L:11 Bye D:4
9. 魏琬妮 GOOI Wen Nee (4) 新加坡Singapore 3.5 W:3 L:6 L:11 W:9 W:12 L:13 D:10
10. 伍彩芳 WU Cai Fang (6) 德国 Germany 3 L:5 W:4 L:2 L:10 W:3 L:1 Bye
11. 陈志梅 CHAN Chi Mui (12) 中国澳门 China Macau 2.5 L:11 L:14 Bye L:2 L:4 W:9 D:3
12. 李柔 Jennifer LI (3) 加西 Canada West 2 L:4 D:9 L:1 Bye L:6 L:14 D:12
13. 白雪 Nathalie BETTS (9) 英国 England 1. L:10 D:3 L:8 L:4 Bye L:12 L:14